Ames Last Updated: 28 April 18 - Your home is your refuge from the world, your shelter, your fortress.


Ames Roofing & remodeling contractors



A D Construction Inc
PO Box 41
50010
(515)203-6425
A Plus Roofing
PO Box 1546
50014
(515)268-0378
A Plus Roofing Inc
2222 Donald Street
50014
(515)268-0378
Accord Architecture
510 South 17th Street
50010
(515)663-9643
Accord Architecture CO
510 South 17th Street Suite 101C
50010
(515)663-9644
ACI Mechanical
3116 South Duff Avenue
50010
(515)232-1236
Akkurt and Akkurt Design
1814 Duff Avenue
50010
(515)233-2886
Alfreds Carpet Decorating Inc
128 Lincoln Way
50010
(515)232-1306
All Seasons Commercial Milling
407 Freel Drive
50010
(515)233-8508
All Seasons Commercial Milling
407 Freel Drive
50010
(515)233-8508
All Seasons Commercial Milling
407 Freel Drive
50010
(515)233-8508
All Seasons Commercial Milling
407 Freel Drive
50010
(515)233-8508
All Seasons Commercial Milling
407 Freel Drive
50010
(515)233-8508
Allen Bill Construction CO
105 South 16th Street
50010
(515)232-8291
Allstar Seamless Gutter
1223 Maxwell Avenue
50010
(515)232-0660
Allstar Seamless Gutter
1223 Maxwell Avenue
50010
(515)232-0660
Allstar Seamless Gutter
1223 Maxwell Avenue
50010
(515)232-0660
AmeriGas
501 Dayton Ave
50010
(515)232-4724
AmeriGas
501 Dayton Ave
50010
(515)232-4724
Ames Concrete Contractors
1912 East Lincoln Way
50010
(515)232-2352
Ames Concrete Contractors
1503 Top O Hollow Rd
50010
(515)233-1285
Ames Heating Cooling Inc
1503 Florida Avenue
50014
(515)292-3322
Ames Heating Cooling Inc
1503 Florida Ave
50014
(515)292-3322
Ames Home Improvement
4802 Idaho Cir
50014
(515)292-6896
Ames Kitchen Designs Inc
2006 East Lincoln Way
50010
(515)232-7155
Ames Kitchen Designs Inc
2006 East Lincoln Way
50010
(515)232-7155
Ames Lock Security
507 Main Street Suite 2
50010
(515)232-8886
Ames Lock Security
507 Main Street Suite 2
50010
(515)232-8886
Ames Lock Security
507 Main Street Suite 2
50010
(515)232-8886
Ames Painting
57387 220th St
50010
(515)232-7332
Ames Story Tree Lawn
Po Box 2403
50010
(515)232-8153
Ames Story Tree Lawn
Po Box 2403
50010
(515)232-8153
Ames Story Tree Lawn
Po Box 2403
50010
(515)232-8153
Ames Story Tree Lawn
Po Box 2403
50010
(515)232-8153
Ames Tile Contractors
6100 Lincoln Way Trailer 44
50014
(515)233-8412
Aonix
327 Main Street
50010
(515)233-5502
Aquatech Drainage Structural Reinforcement
324 Dotson Drive
50014
(515)292-2005
Architecture by Synthesis PC
1552 X Avenue
50014
(515)292-4827
Ariens Snow Removal Equipment
925 Airport Road
50010
(515)292-8873
Ariens Snow Removal Equipment
925 Airport Road
50010
(515)292-8873
Ariens Snow Removal Equipment
925 Airport Road
50010
(515)292-8873
Artisan Plumbing
5396 Arrasmith Trl
50010
(515)232-1800
Aspen Home Repair
221 21st St
50010
(515)233-5293
Asphalt Paving Association of Iowa
116 Clark Avenue
50010
(515)233-0015
At Home Network
225 S Dayton Ave
50010
(515)233-1461
Babcock Tim Construction
194 Hansen Road
50010
(515)232-3819
Baldus Electric
55591 265th St
50010
(515)232-5096
Baldus Painting
114 7th Street
50010
(515)232-1441
Baldus Painting
114 7th St
50010
(515)232-1441
Bierl Carpet One
404 East Lincoln Way
50010
(515)232-4400
BITZ Roofing Inc
2028 Pullman Street
50010
(515)233-1560
Bitz Roofing Inc
PO Box 2408
50010
(515)233-1560
BITZ Roofing Inc
2028 Pullman Street
50010
(515)233-1560
BITZ Roofing Inc
2028 Pullman Street
50010
(515)233-1560
BITZ Roofing Inc
2028 Pullman Street
50010
(515)233-1560
Block David A Architect
4618 Westbend Drive
50014
(515)292-1645
Brackets Custom Window Coverings
327 Main Street
50010
(515)232-4846
Brice Electric
25016 Sand Hill Trl
50010
(515)232-6834
Brice Electric Inc
25016 Sand Hill Trail
50248
(515)733-6300
Britson Jan
4802 Idaho Circle
50014
(515)292-6896
Britson Jan
4802 Idaho Circle
50014
(515)292-6896
Britson Jan
4802 Idaho Circle
50014
(515)292-6896
C K Heating Air Cond Plumb
PO Box 1787
50010
(515)233-1175
C K Heating Air Conditioning Plumbing
2312 Edison Street
50010
(515)233-1175
C K Heating Air Conditioning Plumbing
2312 Edison Street
50010
(515)233-1175
C K Heating Air Conditioning Plumbing
2312 Edison Street
50010
(515)233-1175
C K Heating Air Conditioning Plumbing
2312 Edison Street
50010
(515)233-1175
Cable Plumbing Inc
623 S Dayton Ave # B
50010
(515)232-1840
CAK Roofing
1115 Scott Ave
50014
(515)231-9087
Capitol City Company
1521 East Lincoln Way
50010
(515)956-3560
Carver Hardware Inc
615 24th Street
50010
(515)232-1791
Carver Hardware Inc
615 24th Street
50010
(515)232-1791
Carver Hardware Inc
615 24th Street
50010
(515)232-1791
Central Iowa Contracting Corp
113 Colorado Ave
50014
(515)292-2721
Central Iowa Contracting Corporation
113 Colorado Avenue
50014
(515)292-2721
Central Iowa Electrical Services
2304 Lake View Drive
50010
(515)232-1546
Central Iowa Electrical Svc
2304 Lake View Dr
50010
(515)232-1546
Central Iowa Lawn Care
2725 East Lincoln Way
50010
(515)233-1201
Central Iowa Lawn Care
2725 East Lincoln Way
50010
(515)233-1201
Central Landscape DAYL Inglett
400 Southeast 16th Street
50010
(515)232-4414
Central Landscape DAYL Inglett
400 Southeast 16th Street
50010
(515)232-4414
Central Landscape DAYL Inglett
400 Southeast 16th Street
50010
(515)232-4414
Central Landscape DAYL Inglett
400 Southeast 16th Street
50010
(515)232-4414
Central Landscape DAYL Inglett
400 Southeast 16th Street
50010
(515)232-4414
Central States Roofing
1811 East Lincoln Way
50010
(515)232-9133
Central States Roofing Co
1811 E Lincoln Way
50010
(515)232-9133
City Plumbing Heating Inc
2625 Kellogg Ave
50010
(515)232-0462
Clark Builders
Squaw Vly
50010
(515)233-4124
Colorfaux Designs
2323 Suncrest Dr
50014
(515)292-3210
ConStruct
305 South Dayton Avenue
50010
(515)232-6443
Conleys Plumbing Heating
538 E 2nd St
50010
(515)233-2047
ConleyGibson Joyce RL Estate
105 South 16th Street
50010
(515)233-4450
Converse Conditioned Air
310 Southeast 16th Street
50010
(515)233-9812
Cooks Emporium
313 Main Street
50010
(515)233-4272
Cooper Keith Sons Inc
819 Lincoln Way Suite E
50010
(515)232-3456
Country Landscapes Inc
56985 East Lincoln Highway
50010
(515)232-6864
Country Landscapes Inc
56985 East Lincoln Highway
50010
(515)232-6864
Country Landscapes Inc
56985 East Lincoln Highway
50010
(515)232-6864
Country Landscapes Inc
56985 East Lincoln Highway
50010
(515)232-6864
Country Landscapes Inc
56985 East Lincoln Highway
50010
(515)232-6864
Coy Builders
3003 Roxboro Dr
50010
(515)233-5097
Cyclone Contracting Corp
4269 Cameron School Rd
50014
(515)292-4629
Cyclone Contracting Corporation
4269 Cameron School Road
50014
(515)292-4629
Cyclone Contracting Corporation
4269 Cameron School Road
50014
(515)292-4629
Cyclone Contracting Corporation
4269 Cameron School Road
50014
(515)292-4629
Cyclone Contracting Corporation
4269 Cameron School Road
50014
(515)292-4629
Cyclone Contracting Corporation
4269 Cameron School Road
50014
(515)292-4629
Cyclone Contracting Corporation
4269 Cameron School Road
50014
(515)292-4629
Cyclone Contracting Corporation
4269 Cameron School Road
50014
(515)292-4629
Darrell Miller Construction
924 5th St
50010
(515)233-1899
Dave Fitz Electric
200 Duff Ave
50010
(515)232-2245
Dave Sansgaard Painting
931 Maxwell Ave
50010
(515)233-5952
David Hade Construction
4111 Phoenix St
50014
(515)292-5274
Decision Commodities
614 Billy Sunday Road
50010
(515)956-1000
Delaney Flooring
1100 6th St
50010
(515)460-2116
Design Homes Inc
2700 Southeast 16th Street
50010
(515)233-9617
Design Homes Inc
2700 SE 16th St
50010
(515)233-9617
Dickman Supply Insulation CO
56722 241st Street
50010
(515)232-8431
Dickman Supply Insulation CO
56722 241st Street
50010
(515)232-8431
Diller Electric
233 17th St
50010
(515)233-3087
Elbert Ron Custom Builders
403 Faulkner Court
50014
(515)296-2323
Electric Wholesale CO
314 South 17th Street
50010
(515)232-1513
Electric Wholesale CO
314 South 17th Street
50010
(515)232-1513
Electric Wholesale CO
314 South 17th Street
50010
(515)232-1513
Electrical Technologies
1412 Duff Ave
50010
(515)233-3038
Elite Construction Services Inc
615 South Dayton Avenue
50010
(515)233-5521
Eller Enterprises
235 Alexander Avenue
50010
(515)233-8000
Engineering Plus Inc
612 5th Street
50010
(515)232-8553
Engineering Plus Inc
612 5th Street
50010
(515)232-8553
Fairchild Astro Sales
50507 270th Street
50014
(515)769-2300
Fastenal Company
2228 Southeast 5th Street
50010
(515)232-4768
Fastenal Company
2228 Southeast 5th Street
50010
(515)232-4768
Fastenal Company
2228 Southeast 5th Street
50010
(515)232-4768
Finco Wood Service
1627 South High Avenue
50010
(515)769-2336
Finco Wood Service
1627 South High Avenue
50010
(515)769-2336
Finco Wood Service
1627 South High Avenue
50010
(515)769-2336
Fitz Dave Electric CO
200 Duff Avenue
50010
(515)232-2245
Five Star Home Inspection
1511 Illinois Avenue
50014
(515)292-3337
Flooring Gallery
310 South 16th Street
50010
(515)232-2200
Fox Quality Painting Services Engineering
3212 Ellis Street
50014
(515)292-1929
Freidrich Robert K Jr
619 East Lincoln Way
50010
(515)663-9999
Friedrich Construction
619 E Lincoln Way
50010
(515)663-9999
Furman Property Management
803 24th Street
50010
(515)232-8884
Furman Realty
803 24th Street
50010
(515)292-4190
G C Woodworking
523 South Bell Avenue
50010
(515)232-0423
G C Woodworking
523 South Bell Avenue
50010
(515)232-0423
Gibbs Plumbing Heating Cooling
PO Box 783
50010
(515)232-5452
Grau Construction Co
2716 SE 5th St # 1
50010
(515)232-4584
GRAU Noel Construction
2716 Southeast 5th Street
50010
(515)232-4584
Gutter Topper
819 Lincoln Way Suite D
50010
(515)233-5442
Gutter Topper
819 Lincoln Way Suite D
50010
(515)233-5442
Gutter Topper
819 Lincoln Way Suite D
50010
(515)233-5442
Habhabs Professional Cleaning
1520 Kentucky Avenue
50014
(515)292-2341
Hallett Construction Company
2100 South Dayton Avenue
50010
(515)232-5668
Hansen Roofing Painting
PO Box 2301
50010
(515)296-2290
Hanson Homes Inc
2615 Northridge Parkway
50010
(515)292-3479
Harold Pike Construction Co
120 N Sherman Ave
50010
(515)232-3133
Harvest Heating Air Cond
623 S Dayton Ave
50010
(515)233-4635
Harvest Heating Air Conditioning
623 South Dayton Avenue Suite C
50010
(515)233-4635
HCS Builders
2420 Aspen Rd
50010
(515)292-4310
Hedrick Construction Inc
413 Kellogg Avenue
50010
(515)663-9270
Hedrick Construction Inc
PO Box 1833
50010
(515)663-9270
Hedrick Construction Inc
413 Kellogg Avenue
50010
(515)663-9270
Hedrick Construction Inc
413 Kellogg Avenue
50010
(515)663-9270
Hedrick Construction Inc
413 Kellogg Avenue
50010
(515)663-9270
Heideman Dry Wall Inc
56722 241st Street
50010
(515)232-9450
Heideman Dry Wall Inc
56722 241st Street
50010
(515)232-9450
Hiatt Construction
418 12th Street
50010
(515)232-4292
Hilker Small Engine
5217 George Washington Ca
50010
(515)232-6856
Hilker Small Engine
5217 George Washington Ca
50010
(515)232-6856
Hilker Small Engine
5217 George Washington Ca
50010
(515)232-6856
Hinders Assoc Construction
545 Main St # 202
50010
(515)233-6979
Hinders Associates Construction
545 Main Street
50010
(515)233-6979
Holub Garden and Greenhouses Inc
22085 580th Avenue
50010
(515)232-4769
Holub Garden and Greenhouses Inc
22085 580th Avenue
50010
(515)232-4769
Home Improvement Roofing
112 Freel Dr
50010
(515)233-8218
Home Improvement Roofing Repair
112 Freel Drive
50010
(515)233-8218
Honeys Home Design
650 X Avenue
50014
(515)232-4960
Hpc Llc
120 North Sherman Avenue
50010
(515)232-3133
Huffman Const
315 Freel Drive
50010
(515)232-4550
Huffman Construction Inc
315 Freel Dr
50010
(515)232-4550
Hunziker Associates Angie Shirk
105 South 16th Street
50010
(515)292-8318
Hunziker Associates Becky Kerns
105 South 16th Street
50010
(515)292-3532
Hunziker Associates Bill Allen Ladonna Allen
105 South 16th Street
50010
(515)232-7663
Hunziker Associates Brenda Pedigo Cloyd
105 South 16th Street
50010
(515)232-0949
Hunziker Associates Cindy Robertson
105 South 16th Street
50010
(515)296-2525
Hunziker Associates Dan Craig
105 South 16th Street
50010
(515)232-2394
Hunziker Associates Dan Hunziker
105 South 16th Street
50010
(515)292-2240
Hunziker Associates Dick Opperman
105 South 16th Street
50010
(515)232-4409
Hunziker Associates Donna Dowden
105 South 16th Street
50010
(515)292-8477
Hunziker Associates Gene Johnson
105 South 16th Street
50010
(515)233-1930
Hunziker Associates Gregg Gray
105 South 16th Street
50010
(515)268-0273
Hunziker Associates Jacky Nordyke
105 South 16th Street
50010
(515)232-3908
Hunziker Associates Jean Langeland
105 South 16th Street
50010
(515)292-4152
Hunziker Associates John Newell
105 South 16th Street
50010
(515)268-5385
Hunziker Associates Jon Lowman
105 South 16th Street
50010
(515)232-8910
Hunziker Associates Larry Olson
105 South 16th Street
50010
(515)232-0824
Hunziker Associates Lois Pedigo
105 South 16th Street
50010
(515)296-1039
Hunziker Associates Marcy Nelson
105 South 16th Street
50010
(515)232-5463
Hunziker Associates Molly NealYoung
105 South 16th Street
50010
(515)233-4296
Hunziker Associates Patrick Weigel
105 South 16th Street
50010
(515)232-2693
Hunziker Associates Paul Livingston
105 South 16th Street
50010
(515)292-8013
Hunziker Associates Tom Carey
105 South 16th Street
50010
(515)292-3612
Hunziker Jon Construction
3124 Aspen Road
50014
(515)296-1060
Iceberg Refrigeration
219 N Franklin Ave
50014
(515)292-3232
Interstate All Battery Center
220 Airport Road
50010
(515)232-7101
Interstate All Battery Center
220 Airport Road
50010
(515)232-7101
Interstate All Battery Center
220 Airport Road
50010
(515)232-7101
Iowa Craftsmen Alliance
928 Burnett Avenue
50010
(515)233-8830
Iowa State Ready Mix Concrete
1109 East Lincoln Way
50010
(515)232-0323
Iowa State Ready Mix Concrete
1109 East Lincoln Way
50010
(515)232-0323
Iowa State Ready Mix Concrete
1109 East Lincoln Way
50010
(515)232-0323
Jansen Associates
Po Box 892
50010
(515)292-0003
Jaspering Electric
2716 Southeast 5th Street
50010
(515)232-4276
Jaspering Electric
2716 SE 5th St # 2
50010
(515)232-4276
Jensen Design Build
4532 Steinbeck Street
50014
(515)268-3047
Jensen Design Build Inc
4611 Mortensen Road
50014
(515)232-2128
Jensen Turf Inc
25114 580 Avenue
50010
(515)232-6017
Jensen Turf Inc
25114 580 Avenue
50010
(515)232-6017
Jensen Turf Inc
25114 580 Avenue
50010
(515)232-6017
Jensen Turf Inc
25114 580 Avenue
50010
(515)232-6017
Jensen Turf Inc
25114 580 Avenue
50010
(515)232-6017
Jerrys Heating Cooling
253 Village Dr
50014
(515)291-2584
Jon Hunziker Construction
3124 Aspen Rd
50014
(515)296-1060
Jones BROS Concrete Inc
1618 Douglas Avenue
50010
(515)233-1919
Jordison Home Inspections
424 Teagarden Drive
50010
(515)233-5702
Kapaun Brown Heating AC
1717 E Lincoln Way
50010
(515)232-0955
Kapaun Brown Inc
1717 East Lincoln Way
50010
(515)232-0955
Kline Electric Heating Cool
6100 Lincoln Way # 36
50014
(515)292-2747
Kline Electric Heating Cooling
6100 Lincoln Way Trailer 36
50014
(515)292-2747
Larson Mark Construction
1747 Y Avenue
50014
(515)769-2255
Lauras Cabinet Gallery
432 5th Street
50010
(515)232-6904
Lauras Cabinet Gallery
432 5th Street
50010
(515)232-6904
Lauras Cabinet Gallery
432 5th Street
50010
(515)232-6904
Lauras Cabinet Gallery
432 5th Street
50010
(515)232-6904
Les Painting Decorating
307 Schubert Cir
50014
(515)268-0465
Lee W D Architect
2712 Stange Road
50010
(515)268-5155
Lepper Rich Construction Inc
2725 Ford Street
50010
(515)232-9287
Lester Tree Service
4470 Zumwalt Station Road
50014
(515)292-4600
Linda Glantz Interiors
406 Main Street
50010
(515)232-3752
Lons Outdoor Power
2008 E Lincoln Way
50010
(515)253-9580
Lons Outdoor Power
2008 E Lincoln Way
50010
(515)253-9580
Lons Outdoor Power
2008 E Lincoln Way
50010
(515)253-9580
Lons Outdoor Power
2008 E Lincoln Way
50010
(515)253-9580
Lons Outdoor
2008 E Lincoln Way
50010
(515)233-3435
Lons Outdoor
2008 E Lincoln Way
50010
(515)233-3435
Lott John AIA Architect
401 Clark Avenue
50010
(515)232-0888
Lowes of Ames
120 Airport Road
50010
(515)233-0404
Mark A Ihle Construction Inc
2365 170th St
50014
(515)233-5898
Mark Larson Construction
1747 Y Ave
50014
(515)769-2255
Martin Marietta Aggregates Ames Mine
831 East Riverside Road
50010
(515)232-3363
Martin Marietta Aggregates Ames Mine
831 East Riverside Road
50010
(515)232-3363
Martin Marietta Aggregates Ames Mine
831 East Riverside Road
50010
(515)232-3363
Mechanical Comfort Inc
302 Sondrol Avenue
50010
(515)232-2105
Menninga Electric
1921 Ames High Dr
50010
(515)233-3266
Milliken Construction Inc
Po Box 489
50010
(515)290-8820
Milliken Construction Inc
PO Box 489
50010
(515)290-8820
MUNN Lumber CO
901 Airport Road
50010
(515)232-2112
MUNN Lumber CO
901 Airport Road
50010
(515)232-2112
Myers Brothers Construction
5203 Valley Road
50014
(515)232-9469
Myers Brothers Construction
5203 Valley Rd
50014
(515)232-9469
Nedtwig Construction
2110 Jensen Avenue
50010
(515)232-5347
Nedtwig Construction
2110 Jensen Ave
50010
(515)232-5347
Nelson Electric Co
239 S Bell Ave
50010
(515)232-2445
Oles Landscaping
3853 Deer Run Lane
50014
(515)231-1690
Oles Landscaping
3853 Deer Run Lane
50014
(515)231-1690
Oles Landscaping
3853 Deer Run Lane
50014
(515)231-1690
Oles Landscaping
3853 Deer Run Lane
50014
(515)231-1690
Premier Contractors Inc.
3219 Valley View Road
50010
(515)268-9234
Premier Contractors Inc.
3219 Valley View Road
50010
(515)268-9234
Premier Contractors Inc.
3219 Valley View Road
50010
(515)268-9234
Property Service Agency LLC
Po Box 5
50010
(515)233-1922
Property Service Agency LLC
Po Box 5
50010
(515)233-1922
Property Service Agency LLC
Po Box 5
50010
(515)233-1922
Property Service Agency LLC
Po Box 5
50010
(515)233-1922
Property Service Agency LLC
Po Box 5
50010
(515)233-1922
Quality Painting
3212 Ellis St
50014
(515)292-1929
Qvale Steve
5396 Arrasmith Trail
50010
(515)232-1800
R C Acoustical Services Inc
406 Freel Drive
50010
(515)232-8388
Rathert Construction
2726 Valley View Cir
50014
(515)292-2158
Regency Builders Inc
4007 Laura Ct
50010
(515)232-0400
Rich Lepper Construction Inc
2725 Ford St
50010
(515)232-9287
Risco Landscaping Irrigation
17013 USHighway 69
50010
(515)232-2684
Risco Landscaping Irrigation
17013 USHighway 69
50010
(515)232-2684
Rognes Corporation
1307 East Lincoln Way
50010
(515)233-0090
Rollenhagen Construction
55547 265th Street
50010
(515)232-7160
Rollenhagen Construction Inc
55547 265th St
50010
(515)232-7160
Ron Elbert Custom Builders
403 Faulkner Ct
50014
(515)296-2323
Roseland Mackey Harris Architects
1615 Golden Aspen Drive
50010
(515)292-6075
RotoRooter Plumbing Drain
PO Box 1103
50014
(515)233-2065
Safly Enterprises
16353 563rd Ave
50010
(515)203-2060
Sansgaard Dave Painting
931 Maxwell Avenue
50010
(515)233-5952
Schill Sons Inc
112 Crystal Street
50010
(515)233-2770
Schuling Hitch Company
216 Alexander Avenue
50010
(515)233-2265
Schuling Hitch Company
216 Alexander Avenue
50010
(515)233-2265
Schuling Hitch Company
216 Alexander Avenue
50010
(515)233-2265
Sdr Plumbing Boilers
1321 Douglas Ave
50010
(515)233-5448
Showcase Kitchens
212 Duff Avenue
50010
(515)233-6262
Skycrest Gardens
243 Dave Circle
50010
(515)233-1382
Skycrest Gardens
243 Dave Circle
50010
(515)233-1382
Skycrest Gardens
243 Dave Circle
50010
(515)233-1382
Speck Plumbing Inc
1805 E Lincoln Way
50010
(515)233-3680
Speck Plumbing Inc
1805 East Lincoln Way
50010
(515)233-3680
Speck Plumbing Inc
1805 East Lincoln Way
50010
(515)233-3680
Speck Plumbing Inc
1805 East Lincoln Way
50010
(515)233-3680
Speck Plumbing Inc
1805 East Lincoln Way
50010
(515)233-3680
Speck Plumbing Inc
1805 East Lincoln Way
50010
(515)233-3680
SteckerHarmsen Inc
103 East 6th Street Suite 201
50010
(515)232-4638
Steenhoek Tree Services
3892 North 500th Avenue
50014
(515)232-0777
Steenhoek Tree Services
3892 North 500th Avenue
50014
(515)232-0777
Stenberg Concrete Construction
401 N Bell Ave
50010
(515)232-3889
Stenberg Concrete Construction Inc
401 Bell Avenue
50010
(515)232-3889
Stephan Corwin
2222 Edison Street
50010
(515)233-1175
Stephan Corwin
2222 Edison Street
50010
(515)233-1175
Stephan Corwin
2222 Edison Street
50010
(515)233-1175
Story Construction CO Warehouse
300 South Bell Avenue
50010
(515)232-1353
Story Electric Contractors Inc
2206 Kellogg Ave
50010
(515)232-8373
Stott Associates Architects PC
1421 South Bell Avenue Suite 101
50010
(515)232-8447
Suburban OFC Center
17013 USHighway 69
50010
(515)232-2684
Suburban OFC Center
17013 USHighway 69
50010
(515)232-2684
Teak Construction
3728 Pleasant View Rd
50014
(515)231-4277
Terrones Woodworking
3338 Canterbury Court
50014
(515)233-1686
Terrys Electric
5630 Arrasmith Trl
50010
(515)233-3120
Tesdall Ronald
2206 Kellogg Avenue
50010
(515)232-8373
The Living Room
504 Kellogg Avenue
50010
(515)232-8747
Thompson Brian Suzanne
2103 Ferndale Avenue
50010
(515)232-7973
Thompson Electric
2103 Ferndale Ave
50010
(515)232-7973
Thor Methum Painting Wall
2514 1/2 E Lincoln Way # 203
50010
(515)292-1389
TKP Contracting Co Inc
615 S Dayton Ave
50010
(515)233-6261
TKP Contracting Company Inc
615 South Dayton Avenue
50010
(515)233-6261
TMJ Construction Svc
925 Maxwell Ave
50010
(515)232-1493
Todd Sargent Inc
620 Arrasmith Trail
50010
(515)232-0442
Utterback Construction
4623 Webster St
50014
(515)292-2733
Van Voorhis Heating Cooling
124 Sondrol Ave
50010
(515)232-6270
VanWall Equipment
4020 Lincoln Way
50014
(515)292-8873
VanWall Equipment
4020 Lincoln Way
50014
(515)292-8873
VanWall Equipment
4020 Lincoln Way
50014
(515)292-8873
Vanvoorhis Heating Cooling
124 Sondrol Ave
50010
(515)232-6270
Villwock Construction CO
515 Lynn Avenue
50014
(515)292-2319
Villwock Construction Co
515 Lynn Ave
50014
(515)292-2319
Waddle Exteriors
819 Lincoln Way Suite D
50010
(515)233-5442
Waddle Exteriors
819 Lincoln Way Suite D
50010
(515)233-5442
Waddle Exteriors
819 Lincoln Way Suite D
50010
(515)233-5442
Waddle Exteriors
819 Lincoln Way Suite D
50010
(515)233-5442
Watson Plumbing
6224 Northfork Rd
50010
(515)232-0190
Wierson Siding Home Improvement
4468 246th Street
50014
(515)292-8850
Winkler Sons
1507 Florida Avenue
50014
(515)292-4146
Woodruff Construction CO
1920 Philadelphia Street
50010
(515)232-4535
Worksof Glass
114 Duff Avenue
50010
(515)232-8525